Schweizer Cup
Jahr Ort Gewinner Finalist Resultat
2017 Genève Lions de Genève BBC Monthey 78-77
2016 Zurich Fribourg Olympic Les Lions de Genève 82-75
2015 Fribourg Lugano Tigers Union Neuchatel 79-61
2014 Fribourg Les Lions de Genève Fribourg Olympic 73-59
2013 Fribourg Union Neuchâtel Basket SAM Basket Massagno 89-85
2012 Fribourg Lugano Tigers BBC Monthey 76-74
2011 Fribourg Lugano Tigers BBC Monthey 68-67
2010 Fribourg Starwings Basket Regio Basel SAV Vacallo 91-83
2009 Fribourg SAV Vacallo Geneva Devils 73-67
2008 Fribourg SAV Vacallo AB Lugano Tigers 76-65
2007 Fribourg Fribourg Olympic Monthey 70-55
2006 Fribourg Monthey Lugano 73-64
2005 Fribourg Boncourt Nyon 101-61
2004 Fribourg Geneva Devils Monthey 76-72
2003 Fribourg Monthey Boncourt 84-76
2002 Fribourg Lugano Boncourt 88-75
2001 Fribourg Lugano Riviera 90-80
2000 Fribourg Vacallo Genève Versoix 85-53
1999 Fribourg Vacallo Lugano 85-65
1998 Berne Fribourg Olympic Genève Versoix 78-73
1997 Morges Fribourg Olympic Pully 78-68
1996 Zürich Bellinzone Vevey 85-84
1995 Zürich Bellinzone Union Neuchâtel 93-55
1994 Fribourg Bellinzone Vevey 72-67
1993 Fribourg Bellinzone Fribourg Olympic 88-66
1992 Genève Pully SAM Massagno 109-82
1991 Genève Pully Chêne 119-98
1990 Genève Pully Champel 97-91
1989 Genève Pully Champel 97-91
1988 Genève Pully SF Lausanne 82-80
1987 Genève Champel Vevey 80-75
1986 Genève Champel Pully 97-91
1985 Genève Vevey Fribourg Olympic 87-82
1984 Genève Vevey Lugano 75-70
1983 Genève Vevey Fribourg Olympic 58-63
1982 Monthey FV Lugano Nyon 100-92
1981 Genève Nyon BBC Vevey 96-95
1980 Bienne Viganello Fribourg Olympic 90-86
1979 Bellinzone Lugano Molino Nuovo SF Lausanne 106-92
1978 Reussbühl Fribourg Ol. Lugano 76-73
1977 Mezzovico Viganello Pregassona 107-103
1976 Monthey Fribourg Ol. Pregassona 92-88
1975 Renens Federale Lugano Fribourg Ol. 89-73
1974 Lugano Federale Lugano Lugano Molino Nuovo (LNB) 103-84
1973 Neuchâtel Pregassona (LNB) Stade Français 88-84
1972 Neuchâtel Stade Français Neuchâtel (LNB) 85-59
1971 Neuchâtel Stade Français Fribourg Ol. 78-76
1970 Birsfelden Stade Français Federale Lugano 83-49
1969 Lugano Birsfelden Federale Lugano 60-55
1968 Stade Français Birsfelden 96-62
1967 Fribourg Fribourg Ol. Urania Genève 61-55
1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds Stade Français Fribourg Ol. 53-51
1965 Genève Urania Genève Fribourg Olympic 65-59
1964 Lausanne Ol. La Chx-de-Fds Federale Lugano 50-34
1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds Sanas Merry Boys Lausanne Federale Lugano 73-51
1958 Genève Federale Lugano Stade Français Genève 38-35
1942 Genève Urania Genève Genève Basket 25-17
Jahr Ort Gewinner Finalist Resultat
2017 Genève BC Winterthur BCF Elfic Fribourg 61-59
2016 Zurich Fizzy Riva Muraltese BCF Elfic Fribourg 63-62
2015 Fribourg Hélios VS Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg 68-63
2014 Fribourg Hélios VS Basket Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket 66-42
2013 Fribourg Hélios VS Basket Ovronnaz-Martigny Basket 75-48
2012 Fribourg Sdent Hélios VS Basket Riva Basket 64-54
2011 Fribourg Sdent Hélios VS Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg 82-70
2010 Fribourg Sdent Sierre Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg 67-38
2009 Fribourg Université BC Neuchâtel Giroud Vins BBC Troistorrents 82-62
2008 Fribourg Université BC Neuchâtel BBC Giroud Vins Troistorrents 93-80
2007 Fribourg Sierre Troistorrents 68-61
2006 Fribourg Brunnen Fribourg 66-62
2005 Fribourg Martigny-Ovronnaz Pully 86-63
2004 Fribourg Troistorrents-Morgins Riva Basket 69-61
2003 Fribourg Troistorrents-Morgins Star Gordola 73-54
2002 Fribourg City Fribourg Troistorrents 71-64
2001 Fribourg Martigny Lausanne Ol. 68-61
2000 Fribourg Martigny Bellinzone 76-65
1999 Fribourg Martigny Sursee 70-66
1998 Berne Bellinzone Troistorrents 75-56
1997 Morges Bellinzone Troistorrents 56-48
1996 Zürich Wetzikon Bellinzone 73-63
1995 Zürich Bellinzone Baden 77-61
1994 Fribourg Bellinzone Baden 65-61
1993 Fribourg Bellinzone City Fribourg 77-63
1992 Genève Bellinzone City Fribourg 78-56
1991 Genève Fémina Lausanne Nyon 75-66
1990 Genève Fémina Lausanne Nyon 74-64
1989 Genève City Fribourg CVJM Birsfelden 60-50
1988 Genève CVJM Birsfelden Nyon 70-69
1987 Genève Fémina Berne ES Pully 82-75
1986 Genève ES Pully Fémina Berne 98-84
1985 Genève ES Pully Fémina Berne 69-60
1984 Genève Nyon Espérance Sportive Pully 62-58
1983 Genève CVJM Birsfelden Nyon 53-48
1982 Bellinzone STV Lucerne Muraltese 60-55
1981 Genève CVJM Birsfelden Versoix 77-40
1980
Fémina Berne Baden 74-58
1979 Nyon Nyon Stade Français 63-62
1978 Pully Nyon Fémina Berne 73-49
1977 Renens Berner Nyon 68-72
1976 Genève Stade Français Plainpalais Genève 65-56
1975 Fribourg Berner Nyon 64-51
1972
Stade Français Servette 64-48
1971 Genève Stade Français Riri Mendrisio 53-36
1969 Genève Riri Mendrisio Servette 37-31
1968 Genève Riri Mendrisio Stade Français 69-27
1946 Locarno Sico Sport Servette Genève
1941 Genève Urania Chêne 42630

Unsere offiziellen Partner