Coppa Svizzera
Anno Luogo Vincitore Finalista Risultato
2017 Ginevra Ginevra Lions BBC Monthey
78-77
2016 Zurigo Friborgo Olympic Ginevra Lions
82-75
2015 Friborgo Lugano Tigers Union Neuchatel 79-61
2014 Friborgo Ginevra Lions
Fribourg Olympic 73-59
2013 Friborgo Union Neuchâtel Basket SAM Basket Massagno 89-85
2012 Friborgo Lugano Tigers BBC Monthey 76-74
2011 Friborgo Lugano Tigers BBC Monthey 68-67
2010 Friborgo Starwings Basket Regio Basel SAV Vacallo 91-83
2009 Friborgo SAV Vacallo Ginevra Devils 73-67
2008 Friborgo SAV Vacallo Lugano Tigers 76-65
2007 Friborgo Friborgo Olympic Monthey 70-55
2006 Friborgo Monthey Lugano Tigers
73-64
2005 Friborgo Boncourt Nyon 101-61
2004 Friborgo Ginevra Devils Monthey 76-72
2003 Friborgo Monthey Boncourt 84-76
2002 Friborgo Lugano Snakes
Boncourt 88-75
2001 Friborgo Lugano Snakes
Riviera 90-80
2000 Friborgo Vacallo Ginevra Versoix 85-53
1999 Friborgo Vacallo Lugano Snakes
85-65
1998 Berna Friborgo Olympic Ginevra Versoix 78-73
1997 Morges Friborgo Olympic Pully 78-68
1996 Zurigo Bellinzone Vevey 85-84
1995 Zurigo Bellinzona Union Neuchâtel 93-55
1994 Friborgo Bellinzona Vevey 72-67
1993 Friborgo Bellinzona FriborgoOlympic 88-66
1992 Ginevra Pully SAM Massagno 109-82
1991 Ginevra Pully Chêne 119-98
1990 Ginevra Pully Champel 97-91
1989 Ginevra Pully Champel 97-91
1988 Ginevra Pully SF Losanna 82-80
1987 Ginevra Champel Vevey 80-75
1986 Ginevra Champel Pully 97-91
1985 Ginevra Vevey Friborgo Olympic 87-82
1984 Ginevra Vevey BC Lugano 75-70
1983 Ginevra Vevey Friborgo Olympic 58-63
1982 Monthey FV Lugano Nyon 100-92
1981 Ginevra Nyon BBC Vevey 96-95
1980 Bienne Viganello Friborgo Olympic 90-86
1979 Bellinzona Lugano Molino Nuovo SF Losanna 106-92
1978 Reussbühl Friborgo Olympic Lugano Molino Nuovo
76-73
1977 Mezzovico Viganello Pregassona 107-103
1976 Monthey Friborgo Olympic. Pregassona 92-88
1975 Renens Federale Lugano Friborgo Olympic 89-73
1974 Lugano Federale Lugano Lugano Molino Nuovo (LNB) 103-84
1973 Neuchâtel Pregassona (LNB) Stade Français 88-84
1972 Neuchâtel Stade Français Neuchâtel (LNB) 85-59
1971 Neuchâtel Stade Français Friborgo Olympic 78-76
1970 Birsfelden Stade Français Federale Lugano 83-49
1969 Lugano Birsfelden Federale Lugano 60-55
1968 Stade Français Birsfelden 96-62
1967 Friborgo Friborgo Olympic Urania Genève 61-55
1966 La Chaux-de-Fonds Stade Français Friborgo Olympic 53-51
1965 Ginevra Urania Ginevra Friborgo Olympic 65-59
1964 Losanna Ol. La Chx-de-Fds Federale Lugano 50-34
1963 La Chaux-de-Fonds Sanas Merry Boys Losanna Federale Lugano 73-51
1958 Ginevra Federale Lugano Stade Français Ginevra 38-35
1942 Ginevra Urania Ginevra Ginevra Basket 25-17
Année Lieu Vainqueur Finaliste Résultat
2017 Genève BC Winterthur BCF Elfic Fribourg 61-59
2016 Zurich Fizzy Riva Muraltese BCF Elfic Fribourg 63-62
2015 Fribourg Hélios VS Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg
2014 Fribourg Hélios VS Basket Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket 66-42
2013 Fribourg Hélios VS Basket Ovronnaz-Martigny Basket 75-48
2012 Fribourg Sdent Hélios VS Basket Riva Basket 64-54
2011 Fribourg Sdent Hélios VS Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg 82-70
2010 Fribourg Sdent Sierre Basket BCF Elfic Fribourg 67-38
2009 Fribourg Université BC Neuchâtel Giroud Vins BBC Troistorrents 82-62
2008 Fribourg Université BC Neuchâtel BBC Giroud Vins Troistorrents 93-80
2007 Fribourg Sierre Troistorrents 68-61
2006 Fribourg Brunnen Fribourg 66-62
2005 Fribourg Martigny-Ovronnaz Pully 86-63
2004 Fribourg Troistorrents-Morgins Riva Basket 69-61
2003 Fribourg Troistorrents-Morgins Star Gordola 73-54
2002 Fribourg City Fribourg Troistorrents 71-64
2001 Fribourg Martigny Lausanne Ol. 68-61
2000 Fribourg Martigny Bellinzone 76-65
1999 Fribourg Martigny Sursee 70-66
1998 Berne Bellinzone Troistorrents 75-56
1997 Morges Bellinzone Troistorrents 56-48
1996 Zürich Wetzikon Bellinzone 73-63
1995 Zürich Bellinzone Baden 77-61
1994 Fribourg Bellinzone Baden 65-61
1993 Fribourg Bellinzone City Fribourg 77-63
1992 Genève Bellinzone City Fribourg 78-56
1991 Genève Fémina Lausanne Nyon 75-66
1990 Genève Fémina Lausanne Nyon 74-64
1989 Genève City Fribourg CVJM Birsfelden 60-50
1988 Genève CVJM Birsfelden Nyon 70-69
1987 Genève Fémina Berne ES Pully 82-75
1986 Genève ES Pully Fémina Berne 98-84
1985 Genève ES Pully Fémina Berne 69-60
1984 Genève Nyon Espérance Sportive Pully 62-58
1983 Genève CVJM Birsfelden Nyon 53-48
1982 Bellinzone STV Lucerne Muraltese 60-55
1981 Genève CVJM Birsfelden Versoix 77-40
1980
Fémina Berne Baden 74-58
1979 Nyon Nyon Stade Français 63-62
1978 Pully Nyon Fémina Berne 73-49
1977 Renens Berner Nyon 68-72
1976 Genève Stade Français Plainpalais Genève 65-56
1975 Fribourg Berner Nyon 64-51
1972
Stade Français Servette 64-48
1971 Genève Stade Français Riri Mendrisio 53-36
1969 Genève Riri Mendrisio Servette 37-31
1968 Genève Riri Mendrisio Stade Français 69-27
1946 Locarno Sico Sport Servette Genève
1941 Genève Urania Chêne 42630

I NOSTRI PARTNER UFFICIALI